Workforce Wellbeing Ltd

Workforce Wellbeing Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Workforce Wellbeing Ltd is connected to 17 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.

Recent awards to Workforce Wellbeing Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Workforce Wellbeing Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 17 of 17 results

Workforce Wellbeing Ltd trend analysis

How Workforce Wellbeing Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Workforce Wellbeing Ltd

The procurement categories Workforce Wellbeing Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Health and social work services
    12
  2. Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
    1
  3. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Workforce Wellbeing Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Workforce Wellbeing Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Workforce Wellbeing Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.