System People (Carlisle) Ltd
System People (Carlisle) Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
System People (Carlisle) Ltd is connected to 9 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Education and training services.
Recent awards to System People (Carlisle) Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to System People (Carlisle) Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Provision of Adult Learning Services 2025
- Awarded contract
Provision of Apprenticeship Training and Assessment Framework
- Expired contract
Provision of Wave 5 Skills Bootcamps
- Expired contract
Provision of Adult Learning Services
- Expired contract
Learning and Skills Framework 1 April 2020 to 31 March 2024
- Expired contract
Apprenticeships Framework 2018-2024
Showing 9 of 9 results
System People (Carlisle) Ltd trend analysis
How System People (Carlisle) Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with System People (Carlisle) Ltd
The procurement categories System People (Carlisle) Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Education and training services5
Awards over time
Award notices naming System People (Carlisle) Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to System People (Carlisle) Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to System People (Carlisle) Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 3
- 2
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
