Eamal Limited

Eamal Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Eamal Limited is connected to 6 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.

Recent awards to Eamal Limited

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Eamal Limited. Click any notice for full details.

Eamal Limited trend analysis

How Eamal Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Eamal Limited

The procurement categories Eamal Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Health and social work services
    5
  2. Other community, social and personal services
    3

Awards over time

Award notices naming Eamal Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Eamal Limited

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Eamal Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.