22/011 - Provision of Customer Experience Measurement and Insight Programme - PQQ Stage
Details
- Buyer
- Ervia
- Topic
- Market research services
- Published
- 11 August 2022
- Submission
- 24 March 2023
- Source
- ie:e_tenders
Tender description
22/011 - Provision of Customer Experience Measurement and Insight Programme - PQQ Stage Lot 251403: 22/011 - Provision of Customer Experience Measurement and Insight Programme - PQQ Stage 22/011 - Provision of Customer Experience Measurement and Insight Programme - PQQ StageYou must submit through the eTenders system before the deadline. It is very important that you commence the scanning & uploading of your response in a timely manner. The system will automatically lockdown at the exact time specified in the Tender documents. Tenders that are not fully uploaded by the response deadline will not be accepted by the system. Please submit via the eTenders system not later than 12.00 hrs local time on Thursday 15th September 2022. www.etenders.gov.ie/system-user-guides Lot 251403: 22/011 - Provision of Customer Experience Measurement and Insight Programme - PQQ Stage 22/011 - Provision of Customer Experience Measurement and Insight Programme - PQQ StageYou must submit through the eTenders system before the deadline. It is very important that you commence the scanning & uploading of your response in a timely manner. The system will automatically lockdown at the exact time specified in the Tender documents. Tenders that are not fully uploaded by the response deadline will not be accepted by the system. Please submit via the eTenders system not later than 12.00 hrs local time on Thursday 15th September 2022. www.etenders.gov.ie/system-user-guides
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published11 August 2022Current notice
- Completed: Submission date24 March 2023
About the buyer
Ervia is a public sector buyer in Ireland publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79310000 · Market research services
- 79311000 · Survey services
- 79311100 · Survey design services
- 79311200 · Survey conduction services
- 79311210 · Telephone survey services
- 79311300 · Survey analysis services
- 79342300 · Customer services
- 79342310 · Customer survey services
- 79342311 · Customer satisfaction survey
- 79342320 · Customer-care services
- 79400000 · Business and management consultancy and related services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@ervia.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@ervia.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@ervia.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@ervia.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@ervia.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@ervia.gov |
41 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to 22/011 - Provision of Customer Experience Measurement and Insight Programme - PQQ Stage.
- Open tender
Management Consultancy Dynamic Market
Related topics
Topics related to 22/011 - Provision of Customer Experience Measurement and Insight Programme - PQQ Stage, ranked by notice volume.
- 4,170£124.0bn
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Ervia.
- 36£620.8m
- 19—
- 13£337.0m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
