Awarded contract

Development and Delivery of the new National Customer Satisfaction Survey

Details

Value
GBP 36,795
Topic
Research services
Published
23 September 2021

Tender description

Development and Delivery of the new National Customer Satisfaction Survey

Timeline

  1. Completed: Award date16 September 2021
  2. Completed: Award published23 September 2021
    Current notice

About the buyer

Scottish Government is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 73110000 · Research services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

12 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to Development and Delivery of the new National Customer Satisfaction Survey.

Explore all open tenders

Related topics

Topics related to Development and Delivery of the new National Customer Satisfaction Survey, ranked by notice volume.

View all topics
TopicCountValue
  1. 4,170
    £124.0bn

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.