Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd.
Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd. is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd. is connected to 10 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Software package and information systems.
Recent awards to Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd.
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd.. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
TEC Enabled Discharge Monitoring Service
- Awarded contract
DDaT25535 - Technical Computing Software Licenses
- Awarded contract
SU22(26) Wolfram Mathematica Site Licence
- Expired contract
Premier Subscription/License Renewal
- Expired contract
UKSBS - DDaT23133 - Mathematica Standard Edition
- Expired contract
UKSBS DDaT22164 - Network License
- Awarded contract
Mathematica Software Support & Licenses
- Expired contract
DDaT22035 UKSBS Maths network licenses
- Expired contract
UKSBS SSAIT18050 Network Licences
- Expired contract
Research Services
Showing 10 of 10 results
Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd. trend analysis
How Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd.'s public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd.
The procurement categories Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd. wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Software package and information systems8
- Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products1
- IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support1
- Education and training services1
- Health and social work services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd., by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd.
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Wolfram Research Europe, Ltd., ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
