The Rock Trust
The Rock Trust is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
The Rock Trust is connected to 11 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.
Recent awards to The Rock Trust
Awarded contracts and notices linked to The Rock Trust. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Youth Homeless Prevention & Support Service
- Awarded contract
Award of PKC12612 Youth Homelessness Support
- Awarded contract
Homeless Accommodation with Support
- Awarded contract
Housing First for Youth Service
- Awarded contract
Housing First for Youth Service
- Expired contract
Award of Youth Homelessness Support PKC11463
- Awarded contract
Social work services with accommodation
Showing 11 of 11 results
The Rock Trust trend analysis
How The Rock Trust's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with The Rock Trust
The procurement categories The Rock Trust wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Health and social work services8
- Real estate services1
- Other community, social and personal services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming The Rock Trust, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to The Rock Trust
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to The Rock Trust, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
