Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd.
Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd. is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd. is connected to 3 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages.
Recent awards to Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd.
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd.. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Supply and installation of mesh panels for bus shelters
- Expired contract
Shelter parts
Showing 3 of 3 results
Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd. trend analysis
How Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd.'s public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd.
The procurement categories Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd. wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages1
- Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)1
- Construction work1
- Transport services (excl. Waste transport)1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd., by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd.
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Spacemaster Partitions Manufacturing Ltd., ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
