Hill Dickinson LLP
Hill Dickinson LLP is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Hill Dickinson LLP is connected to 83 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security.
Recent awards to Hill Dickinson LLP
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Hill Dickinson LLP. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
MCA Technical Specialist Advisory Services - Lot 1 to Lot 6
- Expired contract
Provision of Cost Lawyers for Competition Act 1998 Appeals
- Awarded contract
YAS 104 2023_24 Employment Legal Services
- Expired contract
Legal Advice and Support Services
- Awarded contract
External Legal Advice - 202324-006 for Synchronicity Care Ltd
- Awarded contract
RB715 Legal Services Framework
- Expired contract
Legal Services for DSFS & DCHS
- Awarded contract
22_10_07 Employment Legal Services
- Expired contract
17_10_07 - Contract for Commercial Law
- Awarded contract
LEGAL SERVICES FOR HEALTH (SBS10196)
- Awarded contract
NHS SBS Legal Services for Health (SBS10196)
- Awarded contract
Framework Agreement for the provision of Legal Services
- Expired contract
NHSR_122 Cost Lawyers
- Expired contract
Specialist Legal Services
- Awarded contract
Framework Agreement for the Provision of Legal Services
Showing 18 of 83 results
Hill Dickinson LLP trend analysis
How Hill Dickinson LLP's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Hill Dickinson LLP
The procurement categories Hill Dickinson LLP wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security48
- Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services1
- Administration, defence and social security services1
- Services related to the oil and gas industry1
- Other community, social and personal services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Hill Dickinson LLP, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Hill Dickinson LLP
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Hill Dickinson LLP, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 4
- 3
- 3
- 3
- Health Education England2
- 2
- 2
- 2
- 2
- 2
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
