Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited
Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited is connected to 5 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Food, beverages, tobacco and related products.
Recent awards to Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Fresh and Food to Go Direct Solutions Framework
- Awarded contract
Fresh and Food to Go Direct Solutions Framework
- Awarded contract
Delivered Ready Prepared Meals 2024
- Awarded contract
Provision of inpatient meals (cook/chill/frozen service)
- Awarded contract
Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
Showing 5 of 5 results
Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited trend analysis
How Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited
The procurement categories Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Food, beverages, tobacco and related products4
- Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products1
- Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Country Kitchen Food (Norfolk) Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
