Celix Pharma Ltd.
Celix Pharma Ltd. is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Celix Pharma Ltd. is connected to 22 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products.
Recent awards to Celix Pharma Ltd.
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Celix Pharma Ltd.. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
NHS National Generic Pharmaceuticals - Wave 15c
- Awarded contract
NP49425 Generic and Biosimilar Transition Medicines
- Awarded contract
NHS National Generic Pharmaceuticals Wave 15b
- Awarded contract
NP35925 Cardiovascular & Respiratory Medicines
- Awarded contract
NP39724 Generic and Biosimilar Cancer Medicines
- Awarded contract
NHS National Generic Pharmaceuticals Wave 15a
- Awarded contract
NP Generic Medicines Transition Tender (October 2023)
- Awarded contract
NP Generic Medicines Transition Tender (October 2023)
- Expired contract
NHS National Generic Pharmaceuticals Wave 14a
- Awarded contract
NHS National Generic Pharmaceuticals Wave 14a
Showing 18 of 22 results
Celix Pharma Ltd. trend analysis
How Celix Pharma Ltd.'s public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Celix Pharma Ltd.
The procurement categories Celix Pharma Ltd. wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products22
Awards over time
Award notices naming Celix Pharma Ltd., by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Celix Pharma Ltd.
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Celix Pharma Ltd., ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
