Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd.

Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd. is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd. is connected to 8 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services.

Recent awards to Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd.

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd.. Click any notice for full details.

Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd. trend analysis

How Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd.'s public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd.

The procurement categories Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd. wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd., by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd.

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Baxter Storey Ireland Ltd., ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.