East Riding of Yorkshire
County, United Kingdom
216 tenders in the last 90 days
681 East Riding of Yorkshire pre-tenders
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 4 August 2017
Integrated Sexual Health Service Leicester, Leicestershire and Rutland (Soft Market Testing)
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 6 April 2017
PAN1387 - Housing shops pre-transfer technical due diligence surveys
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 2 August 2017
Healthwatch Leicester, Leicestershire and Rutland Service Recommissioning Proposal
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 12 June 2017
ASC0218 - Integrated Sexual Health Services
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 22 December 2016
YORconsult2 Consultants Briefing & Consultation Event
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 31 August 2016
Gloucestershire County Council Materials Waste Reprocessing
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 16 February 2018
Preliminary Market Engagement for Commercial Waste Disposal
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 8 March 2018
Services for people with sight loss and dual visual and sensory impairment Service
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 27 July 2018
Pre Market Enagagement Card Payment Services ( Income Management & Payment Software)
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 8 August 2018
Pre Market Engagement Telephony
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 10 August 2018
Cheltenham New Secondary School
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 6 September 2018
Pre Market Engagement Telephony
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 16 November 2018
IAPT services
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 20 December 2018
SPEECH AND LANGUAGE THERAPY MARKET ENGAGEMENT
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 27 November 2018
Innsworth Infant school - New reception classroom, group room and internal remodelling
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 27 November 2018
Finlay Primary - Expansion to 2FE
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 27 November 2018
Isbourne Valley Primary - Extension to reception classroom
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 28 November 2018
Rissington primary - 2 Classroom Extension and New Staffroom
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 28 November 2018
Ashchurch Primary - 3 Classroom replacement
- Stale Pre-tenderPublished 28 November 2018
Milestone School - New SPACE centre
Top buyers
Buyers ranked by total contract award volume in East Riding of Yorkshire.
BuyersCountValue
- 278£1.3bn
- 120£4.3bn
- 100£757.9m
- 86£3.3bn
- 20£13.0m
- 16£94.8m
- 10£3.6m
- 8£1.4m
- 8£2.4bn
- 7£140.6m
Trend over time
Notice volume in East Riding of Yorkshire published over time.
Win more East Riding of Yorkshire contracts with Stotles
Get East Riding of Yorkshire tender alerts, buyer intelligence and bid tools — all in one place.
