Awarded contract
HR Services
Details
- Supplier(s)
- KORN FERRY (UK) LIMITED
- Duration
- 3 years
- Topic
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
- Published
- 10 February 2026
- Source
- uk:find_a_tender
Tender description
HR consultancy services To view this notice, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=1004999005 ## Contract award
Timeline
- Completed: Award published10 February 2026Current notice
- Completed: Award date10 February 2026
- Next: Contract expiry date14 September 2028in 2 years
About the buyer
Notting Hill Housing Trust is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79000000 · Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@notting-hill-housing-trust.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@notting-hill-housing-trust.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@notting-hill-housing-trust.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@notting-hill-housing-trust.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@notting-hill-housing-trust.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@notting-hill-housing-trust.gov |
36 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to HR Services.
- Open tender
Construction Related Consultancy Framework
- Open tender
Space Technology Solutions
- Open tender
KMCCW-018 Research Services DPS
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Notting Hill Housing Trust.
BuyersCountValue
- 160£2.8bn
- 119£1.1bn
- 117£201.1m
- 111£1.5bn
- 103£2.6bn
- 97£301.2m
- 90£45.0m
- 89£105.7m
- 84£2.7bn
- 78£196.5m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
