Expired contract
Provision of Organisational Health Strategic Advisory
Details
- Supplier(s)
- Org Health Limited t/a Table Group UK
- Value
- GBP 25,833.33
- Topic
- General management consultancy services
- Published
- 7 May 2026
- Source
- uk:find_a_tender
Tender description
Strategic Advice for IPO Exec Team - to deliver a two-day Executive Team Offsite programme for ‘Organisational Health’ which will provide dedicated consultancy for making organisations more successful and work more fulfilling ## Contract award
Timeline
- Completed: Award published7 May 2026Current notice
- Completed: Award date7 May 2026
- Completed: Contract expiry date29 May 2026
About the buyer
Intellectual Property Office is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79411000 · General management consultancy services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@intellectual-property-office.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@intellectual-property-office.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@intellectual-property-office.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@intellectual-property-office.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@intellectual-property-office.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@intellectual-property-office.gov |
15 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Provision of Organisational Health Strategic Advisory.
- Open tender
Management Consultancy Dynamic Market
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Intellectual Property Office.
BuyersCountValue
- 2,657£1.7bn
- 900£19.4bn
- 688£8.8bn
- 472£15.4bn
- 433£3.8bn
- 350£20.5m
- 301£368.1m
- 261£233.9m
- 252£578.5m
- 240£10.1bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
