Closed tender
Display energy certificate, TM44 and EMS portal
Details
- Value
- GBP 60,000
- Topic
- Energy-management services
- Published
- 24 April 2026
- Submission
- 18 May 2026
- Source
- uk:find_a_tender
Tender description
Supply of Display energy certificate, TM44 and EMS portal> Further information in Tender documents.
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published24 April 2026Current notice
- Completed: Submission date18 May 2026
About the buyer
Medicines and Healthcare products Regulatory Agency is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 71314200 · Energy-management services
- 79311000 · Survey services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@medicines-and-healthcare-products-regulatory-agency.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@medicines-and-healthcare-products-regulatory-agency.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@medicines-and-healthcare-products-regulatory-agency.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@medicines-and-healthcare-products-regulatory-agency.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@medicines-and-healthcare-products-regulatory-agency.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@medicines-and-healthcare-products-regulatory-agency.gov |
29 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Display energy certificate, TM44 and EMS portal.
- Open tender
Soil Surveys
- Open tender
Soil Surveys
- Open tender
ENERGY AND UTILITIES SERVICES DYNAMIC MARKET
- Open tender
T1-5622-ISHA-DPS-Services
- Open tender
PfH Energy Supply and Services DPS
- Open tender
Energy Brokerage Services
- Open tender
Energy Brokerage Services
- Open tender
South East Energy Agency DPS Qualification
- Open tender
Professional Consultancy Services DPS
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Medicines and Healthcare products Regulatory Agency.
BuyersCountValue
- 2,698£1.7bn
- 1,716£205.5bn
- 906£19.4bn
- 691£8.8bn
- 477£15.4bn
- 433£3.8bn
- 350£20.5m
- 304£370.8m
- 265£902.8m
- 263£233.9m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
