Awarded contract
Browserstack Licences
Details
- Supplier(s)
- Phoenix Software Limited
- Value
- GBP 52,415.54
- Topic
- Software package and information systems
- Published
- 24 March 2026
- Source
- uk:sell2wales
Tender description
A1 Enterprise Live Team - 5 users 1 (5 users)A2 Enterprise App Live Team - 5 users 1 (5 users)A3 Enterprise App Automate Device Cloud - 15 Parallels 1 (15 Parallels)
Timeline
- Completed: Award date20 February 2026
- Completed: Award published24 March 2026Current notice
About the buyer
Digital Health and Care Wales is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 48000000 · Software package and information systems
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@digital-health-and-care-wales.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@digital-health-and-care-wales.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@digital-health-and-care-wales.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@digital-health-and-care-wales.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@digital-health-and-care-wales.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@digital-health-and-care-wales.gov |
31 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Browserstack Licences.
- Open tender
Internet of Things
- Open tender
Space Technology Solutions
- Open tender
ICT Hardware and Software
Related topics
Topics related to Browserstack Licences, ranked by notice volume.
TopicCountValue
- 1,745£636.1bn
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Digital Health and Care Wales.
BuyersCountValue
- 28£107.2m
- 1,706£205.2bn
- 262£902.1m
- 109£74.0m
- 101£68.5bn
- 58£62.9m
- 56£12.4bn
- 53£46.4m
- 35£26.1bn
- 15£182.8m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
