Closed tender
Provision of Consulting Services- Organisational Design Implementation.
Details
- Buyer
- Legal Aid Board
- Value
- EUR 300,000
- Topic
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
- Published
- 28 February 2025
- Submission
- 3 April 2025
- Source
- ie:e_tenders
Tender description
Request for Tenders for the Provision of Consultancy Services (Organisational Design)
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published28 February 2025Current notice
- Completed: Submission date3 April 2025
About the buyer
Legal Aid Board is a public sector buyer in Ireland publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79000000 · Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@legal-aid-board.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@legal-aid-board.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@legal-aid-board.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@legal-aid-board.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@legal-aid-board.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@legal-aid-board.gov |
36 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Provision of Consulting Services- Organisational Design Implementation..
- Open tender
Construction Related Consultancy Framework
- Open tender
Space Technology Solutions
- Open tender
KMCCW-018 Research Services DPS
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
