Awarded contract
London Stadium OKI Printers, Support, Toner and Badge Stock
Details
- Supplier(s)
- EAS Technologies t/a Accredit Solutions
- Value
- GBP 769,632
- Duration
- 5 years
- Topic
- Toner for laser printers/fax machines
- Published
- 4 November 2025
- Source
- uk:find_a_tender
Tender description
Contract for London Stadium printers, toner and badge stock. To view this notice, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=993972346 ## Contract award
Timeline
- Completed: Award published4 November 2025Current notice
- Completed: Award date4 November 2025
- Next: Contract expiry date31 August 2030in 4 years
About the buyer
LONDON STADIUM 185 LIMITED is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 30125110 · Toner for laser printers/fax machines
- 30192320 · Printer ribbons
- 30232100 · Printers and plotters
- 30232110 · Laser printers
- 30232130 · Colour graphics printers
- 30232150 · Inkjet printers
- 30237310 · Font cartridges for printers
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-stadium-185-limited.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-stadium-185-limited.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-stadium-185-limited.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-stadium-185-limited.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-stadium-185-limited.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@london-stadium-185-limited.gov |
7 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to London Stadium OKI Printers, Support, Toner and Badge Stock.
- Open tender
Printing and related services
Related buyers
Buyers similar to LONDON STADIUM 185 LIMITED.
BuyersCountValue
- 2,606£1.6bn
- 1,690£204.6bn
- 1,511£58.1bn
- 1,037£972.0m
- 942£2.2bn
- 887£688.9m
- 885£19.4bn
- 842£1.7bn
- 768£14.1bn
- 739£1.3bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
