RA352133 - Invitation to quote for Chichester College Group FE Prospectus
Details
- Buyer
- Chichester College
- Topic
- Printed matter and related products
- Published
- 10 July 2025
- Submission
- 17 July 2025
- Source
- uk:contracts_finder
Tender description
Invitation to quote for Chichester College Group FE Prospectus as per specification - First delivery to be received by 2pm on Thursday 4th September 25 - To access this competition: login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity RA352133. Not registered on MultiQuote - visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote RA352133 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published10 July 2025Current notice
- Completed: Submission date17 July 2025
About the buyer
Chichester College is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 22000000 · Printed matter and related products
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@chichester-college.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@chichester-college.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@chichester-college.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@chichester-college.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@chichester-college.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@chichester-college.gov |
18 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to RA352133 - Invitation to quote for Chichester College Group FE Prospectus.
- Open tender
DPS for Design, Print and Related Services
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Chichester College.
- 337£19.0m
- 267£314.1m
- 130£195.8m
- 124£173.5m
- 114£48.2m
- 112£11.7m
- 101£60.1m
- 96£55.7m
- 90£25.5m
- 84£16.0m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
