Awarded contract

Action Starter Mind Recovery Net

Details

Supplier(s)
XMA LIMITED
Value
GBP 183,966.67
Duration
3 years
Topic
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Published
20 June 2025

Tender description

SABP Recovery College ("Recovery College") and provide services to facilitate the ongoing subscription to the software as a service platform

Timeline

  1. Completed: Award date5 June 2025
  2. Completed: Award published20 June 2025
    Current notice
  3. Next: Contract expiry date4 June 2028in 2 years

About the buyer

Sussex Partnership NHS Foundation Trust is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 72000000 · IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

54 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to Action Starter Mind Recovery Net.

Explore all open tenders

Related topics

Topics related to Action Starter Mind Recovery Net, ranked by notice volume.

View all topics
TopicCountValue
  1. 5,469
    £997.7bn

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.