TSM survey 2025/2026
Details
- Supplier(s)
- The Leadership Factor Limited
- Value
- GBP 74,480
- Duration
- 2 years
- Topic
- Customer survey services
- Published
- 30 May 2025
- Source
- uk:find_a_tender
Tender description
The TSM Standard requires all registered providers to generate and report TSMs as specified by the regulator. The TSMs are a core set of performance measures against which all providers must publish their performance. The survey must follow the TSM survey question and the response scale for each question as required by the regulator. ## Contract award
Timeline
- Completed: Award published30 May 2025Current notice
- Completed: Award date30 May 2025
- Next: Contract expiry date22 May 2027in 9 months
About the buyer
Thirteen Housing Group Ltd is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79342310 · Customer survey services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@thirteen-housing-group-ltd.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@thirteen-housing-group-ltd.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@thirteen-housing-group-ltd.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@thirteen-housing-group-ltd.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@thirteen-housing-group-ltd.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@thirteen-housing-group-ltd.gov |
2 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to TSM survey 2025/2026.
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Thirteen Housing Group Ltd.
- 160£2.8bn
- 119£1.1bn
- 117£201.1m
- 111£1.5bn
- 103£2.6bn
- 97£301.2m
- 90£45.0m
- 84£2.7bn
- 78£196.5m
- 75£2.3bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
