Awarded contract

ESNEFT2389 Cultural Audit & Leadership 360 Degree Training

Details

Value
GBP 45,930
Topic
Education and training services
Published
28 May 2025

Tender description

ESNEFT is seeking to strengthen the organisational culture through embedding key behaviours associated with its espoused values. We require a tailored diagnostic cultural audit tool to be designed and developed via a bespoke methodology to understand the experience of working at ESNEFT and how this experience impacts on, for example, staff health, well-being and, ultimately, organisational performance. Lot 1: Procurement conducted via G Cloud 14

Timeline

  1. Completed: Award date25 April 2025
  2. Completed: Award published28 May 2025
    Current notice

About the buyer

East Suffolk and North Essex NHS Foundation Trust is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 80000000 · Education and training services
  • 80510000 · Specialist training services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

171 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to ESNEFT2389 Cultural Audit & Leadership 360 Degree Training.

Explore all open tenders

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.