Awarded contract

Trailblazer - Deep Black - C328582

Details

Value
GBP 34,200
Topic
Psychiatrist or psychologist services
Published
3 January 2025

Tender description

Deep Black engage with conflict in a holistic way through creative learning and inspiring high quality work, and through connecting with each other in order to inspire participation and ownership. Lot 1: Deep Black engage with conflict in a holistic way through creative learning and inspiring high quality work, and through connecting with each other in order to inspire participation and ownership.

Timeline

  1. Completed: Award date2 January 2025
  2. Completed: Award published3 January 2025
    Current notice

About the buyer

NHS North Central London ICB is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 85121270 · Psychiatrist or psychologist services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

Related topics

Topics related to Trailblazer - Deep Black - C328582, ranked by notice volume.

View all topics
TopicCountValue
  1. 6,447
    £32.8bn
  2. 11,175
    £1.0tn
  3. 26,970
    £1.7tn

Related buyers

Buyers similar to NHS North Central London ICB.

View all buyers

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.