Closed tender

Recruitment PSL Invitation to Tender EAST0733

Details

Topic
Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Published
15 February 2024
Submission
14 March 2024

Tender description

Recruitment PSL Invitation to Tender Lot 1: Recruitment PSL Invitation to Tender

Timeline

  1. Completed: Tender published15 February 2024
    Current notice
  2. Completed: Submission date14 March 2024

About the buyer

Eastlight Community Homes is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 79000000 · Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

36 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to Recruitment PSL Invitation to Tender EAST0733.

Explore all open tenders

Related buyers

Buyers similar to Eastlight Community Homes.

View all buyers

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.