Closed tender

CA13471 - Invitation to tender for the provision of Learning and Development

Details

Topic
Coaching services
Published
22 January 2024
Submission
12 February 2024

Tender description

Invitation to tender for the provision of Learning and Development To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA13471. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA13471 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on 0151 482 9230.

Timeline

  1. Completed: Tender published22 January 2024
    Current notice
  2. Completed: Submission date12 February 2024

About the buyer

West Suffolk NHS Foundation Trust is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.

Relevant CPV codes

  • 79998000 · Coaching services
  • 80000000 · Education and training services

AI insights

  • Is there a preferred supplier?
  • What are the buyers pain points?
  • What has the buyer previously procured?
  • What are the key requirements?
Sign-up to enrich

Decision makers

Connect with the people behind this procurement.

Contact nameJob titlePhone numberWork email
Head of Procurement+44 •••• ••••••
Commercial Director+44 •••• ••••••
Procurement Manager+44 •••• ••••••
Category Lead+44 •••• ••••••
Senior Buyer+44 •••• ••••••
Contracts Manager+44 •••• ••••••

158 similar open tenders

See more open tenders related to CA13471 - Invitation to tender for the provision of Learning and Development.

Explore all open tenders

Win more public sector contracts

Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.