Closed tender
UK Cyber Cluster Collaboration Request for Proposal (RFP) for Commercial Partnerships Support
Details
- Buyer
- Hanet Ltd c/o UKC3
- Value
- GBP 40,000
- Topic
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
- Published
- 1 September 2023
- Submission
- 15 September 2023
- Source
- uk:contracts_finder
Tender description
UK Cyber Cluster Collaboration is seeking proposals from qualified and experienced organisations to assist us in developing and managing commercial partnerships.
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published1 September 2023Current notice
- Completed: Submission date15 September 2023
About the buyer
Hanet Ltd c/o UKC3 is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79000000 · Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@hanet-ltd-c-o-ukc3.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@hanet-ltd-c-o-ukc3.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@hanet-ltd-c-o-ukc3.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@hanet-ltd-c-o-ukc3.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@hanet-ltd-c-o-ukc3.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@hanet-ltd-c-o-ukc3.gov |
35 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to UK Cyber Cluster Collaboration Request for Proposal (RFP) for Commercial Partnerships Support.
- Open tender
Space Technology Solutions
- Open tender
KMCCW-018 Research Services DPS
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Hanet Ltd c/o UKC3.
BuyersCountValue
- 2,594£1.6bn
- 1,683£204.6bn
- 1,496£58.1bn
- 1,016£964.6m
- 938£2.2bn
- 880£19.4bn
- 876£688.0m
- 818£1.7bn
- 760£14.1bn
- 731£1.3bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
