Awarded contract
BTA1706 Social Influencer platform with Runtime Collective t/a Brandwatch
Details
- Supplier(s)
- RUNTIME COLLECTIVE LTD
- Value
- GBP 124,320
- Duration
- 4 years
- Topic
- Software supply services
- Published
- 24 May 2023
- Source
- uk:contracts_finder
Tender description
Provision of Social Influence Platform via CCS's Framework, G-Cloud 12
Timeline
- Completed: Award date9 September 2022
- Completed: Award published24 May 2023Current notice
- Next: Contract expiry date7 September 2026in 1 week
About the buyer
Runtime Collective t/a Brandwatch. is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 72268000 · Software supply services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@runtime-collective-t-a-brandwatch.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@runtime-collective-t-a-brandwatch.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@runtime-collective-t-a-brandwatch.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@runtime-collective-t-a-brandwatch.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@runtime-collective-t-a-brandwatch.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@runtime-collective-t-a-brandwatch.gov |
7 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to BTA1706 Social Influencer platform with Runtime Collective t/a Brandwatch.
- Open tender
E-Rostering System
- Open tender
E-Rostering System
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Runtime Collective t/a Brandwatch..
BuyersCountValue
- 2,657£1.7bn
- 1,713£205.5bn
- 1,531£58.3bn
- 1,074£985.3m
- 949£2.3bn
- 900£690.3m
- 900£19.4bn
- 868£1.7bn
- 794£14.1bn
- 755£154.3m
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
