Expired contract
Notice of Contract Award_API Roadmap Gateway
Details
- Supplier(s)
- LA FOSSE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
- Value
- GBP 122,400
- Duration
- 3 months
- Topic
- IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
- Published
- 11 February 2021
- Source
- uk:contracts_finder
Tender description
Notice of Contract Award under Crown Commercial Framework G-Cloud 12 Framework Agreement (RM1557.12) - Services Procured API Roadmap Gateway
Timeline
- Completed: Award date8 February 2021
- Completed: Award published11 February 2021Current notice
- Completed: Contract expiry date30 April 2021
About the buyer
Money And Pensions Service is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 72000000 · IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@money-and-pensions-service.gov |
54 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Notice of Contract Award_API Roadmap Gateway.
- Open tender
DPS for Circuit Solutions
- Open tender
Expert Partner Panel Procurement 2026
- Open tender
Precise Policing 2
- Open tender
Internet of Things
- Open tender
Space Technology Solutions
- Open tender
IT and Cyber Security Services
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Money And Pensions Service.
BuyersCountValue
- 2,599£1.6bn
- 882£19.4bn
- 678£8.8bn
- 463£15.4bn
- 426£3.8bn
- 341£20.3m
- 294£367.0m
- 257£233.4m
- 247£577.4m
- 232£10.1bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
