Advertising and marketing services
Details
- Value
- EUR 100,000
- Topic
- Advertising and marketing services
- Published
- 28 January 2019
- Submission
- 21 February 2019
- Source
- TedNotices
Tender description
Invitation to Tender for the evaluation of the EU Promotion of Pork and Beef Campaign in the Philippines, South Korea and Vietnam. Invitation to Tender for the evaluation of the EU Promotion of Pork and Beef Campaign in the Philippines, South Korea and Vietnam.
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published28 January 2019Current notice
- Completed: Submission date21 February 2019
About the buyer
Bord Bia (Irish Food Board) is a public sector buyer in Ireland publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79340000 · Advertising and marketing services
- 79410000 · Business and management consultancy services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@bord-bia-irish-food-board.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@bord-bia-irish-food-board.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@bord-bia-irish-food-board.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@bord-bia-irish-food-board.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@bord-bia-irish-food-board.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@bord-bia-irish-food-board.gov |
41 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to Advertising and marketing services.
- Open tender
Management Consultancy Dynamic Market
Related topics
Topics related to Advertising and marketing services, ranked by notice volume.
- 5,040£145.9bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
