GB-Leeds: HCON00202 – Design of Employee Engagement Programme for Cultural Change
Details
- Value
- GBP 75,000
- Topic
- Business and management consultancy services
- Published
- 16 October 2015
- Submission
- 30 October 2015
- Source
- ContractsFinder
Tender description
For information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal to access the specification and other tender documents: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-title/3CR5Y65Q4F To respond to this opportunity, please click here: https://www.delta-esourcing.com/respond/3CR5Y65Q4F
Timeline
- Completed: Tender published16 October 2015Current notice
- Completed: Submission date30 October 2015
About the buyer
Health and Social Care Information Centre is a public sector buyer in United Kingdom publishing tenders and awards on Stotles. Explore their procurement activity and find more opportunities like this one.
Relevant CPV codes
- 79410000 · Business and management consultancy services
- 79411000 · General management consultancy services
- 79414000 · Human resources management consultancy services
Decision makers
Connect with the people behind this procurement.
| Contact name | Job title | Phone number | Work email |
|---|---|---|---|
| Head of Procurement | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@health-and-social-care-information-centre.gov | |
| Commercial Director | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@health-and-social-care-information-centre.gov | |
| Procurement Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@health-and-social-care-information-centre.gov | |
| Category Lead | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@health-and-social-care-information-centre.gov | |
| Senior Buyer | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@health-and-social-care-information-centre.gov | |
| Contracts Manager | +44 •••• •••••• | ••••••••@health-and-social-care-information-centre.gov |
35 similar open tenders
See more open tenders related to GB-Leeds: HCON00202 – Design of Employee Engagement Programme for Cultural Change.
- Open tender
HR Services
- Open tender
Management Consultancy Dynamic Market
Related buyers
Buyers similar to Health and Social Care Information Centre.
- 2,594£1.6bn
- 880£19.4bn
- 677£8.8bn
- 461£15.4bn
- 423£3.8bn
- 339£20.2m
- 290£366.8m
- 256£233.2m
- 246£577.4m
- 232£10.1bn
Win more public sector contracts
Track every UK and Ireland tender in one place — set up alerts, find decision-makers, and never miss an opportunity.
