Veracity OSI UK Ltd

Veracity OSI UK Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Veracity OSI UK Ltd is connected to 78 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support.

Recent awards to Veracity OSI UK Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Veracity OSI UK Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 18 of 78 results

Veracity OSI UK Ltd trend analysis

How Veracity OSI UK Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Veracity OSI UK Ltd

The procurement categories Veracity OSI UK Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
    13
  2. Financial and insurance services
    8
  3. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    5
  4. Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
    3
  5. Real estate services
    2
  6. Research and development services and related consultancy services
    2
  7. Health and social work services
    2
  8. Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
    2

Awards over time

Award notices naming Veracity OSI UK Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Veracity OSI UK Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Veracity OSI UK Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.