Trident Sensors Limited
Trident Sensors Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Trident Sensors Limited is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation.
Recent awards to Trident Sensors Limited
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Trident Sensors Limited. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Provision of Wifi & Iridium Antennas
Showing 1 of 1 results
Trident Sensors Limited trend analysis
How Trident Sensors Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Trident Sensors Limited
The procurement categories Trident Sensors Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Trident Sensors Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Trident Sensors Limited
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Trident Sensors Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
