Technogym UK Ltd
Technogym UK Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Technogym UK Ltd is connected to 104 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Musical instruments, sport goods, games, toys, handicraft, art materials and accessories.
Recent awards to Technogym UK Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Technogym UK Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Leisure Centre Fitness Equipment
- Awarded contract
T1155 Essex Sport_Gym Equipment
- Awarded contract
NH2164 - SD Core Gym Equipment
- Awarded contract
The Supply, Installation and Maintenance of Fitness Equipment
- Awarded contract
Bespoke Fitness Equipment 2025 - 2029
- Expired contract
New Berwick Hospital - Gym Equipment
- Awarded contract
PR0042024 Riverside Fitness Equipment
- Awarded contract
Purchase of Spin Bikes
- Awarded contract
Supply, Delivery, Service & Maintenance of Gym Equipment
- Awarded contract
Fitness Equipment Tender
- Expired contract
Technogym - Selby and Tadcaster Leisure Centres
- Expired contract
Additional Equipment added to the existing service contract
Showing 18 of 104 results
Technogym UK Ltd trend analysis
How Technogym UK Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Technogym UK Ltd
The procurement categories Technogym UK Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Musical instruments, sport goods, games, toys, handicraft, art materials and accessories40
- Installation services (except software)15
- Construction work5
- Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment3
- Machinery for mining, quarrying, construction equipment2
- Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)2
- Software package and information systems2
- Repair and maintenance services2
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security2
- Recreational, cultural and sporting services2
Awards over time
Award notices naming Technogym UK Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Technogym UK Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Technogym UK Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
