Station Pharmacy

Station Pharmacy is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Station Pharmacy is connected to 2 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.

Recent awards to Station Pharmacy

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Station Pharmacy. Click any notice for full details.

Station Pharmacy trend analysis

How Station Pharmacy's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Station Pharmacy

The procurement categories Station Pharmacy wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Health and social work services
    2

Awards over time

Award notices naming Station Pharmacy, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Station Pharmacy

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Station Pharmacy, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.