Seven Resourcing Ltd

Seven Resourcing Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Seven Resourcing Ltd is connected to 73 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security.

Recent awards to Seven Resourcing Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Seven Resourcing Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 18 of 73 results

Seven Resourcing Ltd trend analysis

How Seven Resourcing Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Seven Resourcing Ltd

The procurement categories Seven Resourcing Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
    18
  2. Other community, social and personal services
    3
  3. Health and social work services
    2
  4. IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
    1
  5. Education and training services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Seven Resourcing Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Seven Resourcing Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Seven Resourcing Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.