Salary Finance
Salary Finance is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Salary Finance is connected to 9 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Financial and insurance services.
Recent awards to Salary Finance
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Salary Finance. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Provision of Financial Wellbeing Scheme
- Expired contract
Financial Advice and Wellbeing Salary Sacrifice Scheme
- Awarded contract
Provision of Financial Capability Scheme
- Expired contract
Salary Finance
- Awarded contract
Other community, social and personal services
- Expired contract
Financial Wellbeing
- Expired contract
319_19 Staff Benefits
- Awarded contract
Miscellaneous services
Showing 9 of 9 results
Salary Finance trend analysis
How Salary Finance's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Salary Finance
The procurement categories Salary Finance wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Financial and insurance services2
Awards over time
Award notices naming Salary Finance, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Salary Finance
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Salary Finance, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
