Quadrant Surveying Ltd
Quadrant Surveying Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Quadrant Surveying Ltd is connected to 11 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services.
Recent awards to Quadrant Surveying Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Quadrant Surveying Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Quantity Surveying Services Extension - Pilgrim ED
- Expired contract
Fire Alarm Consultancy QS/CA
- Expired contract
Quantity Surveyor Services
- Expired contract
Lot 2 - QS - Trust Wide Bay Doors
- Expired contract
Fire Improvement - Professional Services - Quantity Surveyor
- Expired contract
Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
- Expired contract
Estates Professional Services
- Awarded contract
Architectural and related services
Showing 11 of 11 results
Quadrant Surveying Ltd trend analysis
How Quadrant Surveying Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Quadrant Surveying Ltd
The procurement categories Quadrant Surveying Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services3
Awards over time
Award notices naming Quadrant Surveying Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Quadrant Surveying Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Quadrant Surveying Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 3
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
