Prime Life Ltd
Prime Life Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Prime Life Ltd is connected to 44 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.
Recent awards to Prime Life Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Prime Life Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
NP 3001412 CAT 1 URGENT RESPITE
- Awarded contract
DG 3012986 (HOSP) CAT 2
- Awarded contract
MG 3013076 (HOSP) CAT 2
- Awarded contract
GW3027685(Hosp)Cat1
- Awarded contract
SW 2101609 Cat 1 WEST HOSP
- Awarded contract
TC 3021713 (HOSP) CAT 1
- Awarded contract
Health services
- Expired contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
MHHosp1290916Cat2
- Expired contract
RESIDENTIAL CARE PLACEMENT (Learning Disability) – 470a
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
HT HOSP 1525482 CAT 1
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
- Awarded contract
Health and social work services
Showing 18 of 44 results
Prime Life Ltd trend analysis
How Prime Life Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Prime Life Ltd
The procurement categories Prime Life Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Health and social work services12
Awards over time
Award notices naming Prime Life Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Prime Life Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Prime Life Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
