Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS)
Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS) is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS) is connected to 92 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Financial and insurance services.
Recent awards to Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS)
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS). Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Provision of Prepaid Card Account services
- Awarded contract
BT1364 - Pre-Payment Cards
- Awarded contract
Provision of Prepaid Card Accounts
- Awarded contract
NEPO-505 Prepaid Payment Cards
- Awarded contract
Professional Support
- Awarded contract
Bridging Prepaid Card Service 2025
- Awarded contract
NCC1370 Prepaid cards for the deputyship team
- Awarded contract
Prepaid Card Services
- Awarded contract
CP2594-24 Prepaid Cards
- Awarded contract
Prepaid Card Services
- Awarded contract
Prepaid Cards
- Awarded contract
Provision of Pre-payment Card Services
- Awarded contract
DA from NEPO505 FW for Prepaid Cards
- Awarded contract
DA from NEPO505 Payment Card Services FW for Prepaid Cards
Showing 18 of 92 results
Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS) trend analysis
How Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS)'s public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS)
The procurement categories Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS) wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Financial and insurance services29
- Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages7
- Software package and information systems4
- Administration, defence and social security services3
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security3
- Health and social work services3
- IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support2
Awards over time
Award notices naming Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS), by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS)
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Prepaid Financial Services Limited (PFS), ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
