Plumpton College
Plumpton College is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Plumpton College is connected to 10 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Education and training services.
Recent awards to Plumpton College
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Plumpton College. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
ESCC - DR - Skills Bootcamps
- Awarded contract
ESCC - DR - Skills Bootcamps
- Expired contract
ESCC Multiply Programme
- Awarded contract
ESCC Multiply Programme
- Awarded contract
Food Skills Cymru - Wine Training
- Awarded contract
Education and training services
Showing 10 of 10 results
Plumpton College trend analysis
How Plumpton College's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Plumpton College
The procurement categories Plumpton College wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Education and training services6
Awards over time
Award notices naming Plumpton College, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Plumpton College
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Plumpton College, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
