One Education
One Education is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
One Education is connected to 12 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Education and training services.
Recent awards to One Education
Awarded contracts and notices linked to One Education. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Curriculum Experts Framework 2024-26
- Awarded contract
Curriculum Experts Framework 2024-26
- Expired contract
School interactive screens 2022/23
- Expired contract
DN625312 Educational Psychologist (ML)
- Expired contract
Interactive Prowise Screens for schools
- Expired contract
Interactive screens required for Wirral Grammar Girls
- Expired contract
Interactive Screens for Elleray Park School
- Expired contract
Interactive Screens for Elleray Park School
- Expired contract
ICT Interactive screen for Kingsway Primary School
- Expired contract
Portland Primary School - Quotation-Ref-291119-202
- Expired contract
Provision of Curriculum Expert Services 2018-2020
Showing 12 of 12 results
One Education trend analysis
How One Education's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with One Education
The procurement categories One Education wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Education and training services3
Awards over time
Award notices naming One Education, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to One Education
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to One Education, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
