Oak Training

Oak Training is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

Oak Training is connected to 8 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Education and training services.

Recent awards to Oak Training

Awarded contracts and notices linked to Oak Training. Click any notice for full details.

Oak Training trend analysis

How Oak Training's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with Oak Training

The procurement categories Oak Training wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Education and training services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming Oak Training, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to Oak Training

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Oak Training, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.