North London NHS Foundation Trust
North London NHS Foundation Trust is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
North London NHS Foundation Trust is connected to 7 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Health and social work services.
Recent awards to North London NHS Foundation Trust
Awarded contracts and notices linked to North London NHS Foundation Trust. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Specialised Commissioning Acute Services Contracts (DAP A)
- Awarded contract
Enfield Adult Substance Misuse Recovery Service
- Awarded contract
Offender Personality Disorder (OPD) Pathway Services
- Awarded contract
Stalking Threat assessment Centre (STAC) for London
Showing 7 of 7 results
North London NHS Foundation Trust trend analysis
How North London NHS Foundation Trust's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with North London NHS Foundation Trust
The procurement categories North London NHS Foundation Trust wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Health and social work services7
Awards over time
Award notices naming North London NHS Foundation Trust, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to North London NHS Foundation Trust
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to North London NHS Foundation Trust, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
