Moon Beever
Moon Beever is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Moon Beever is connected to 7 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security.
Recent awards to Moon Beever
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Moon Beever. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Legal Services Framework
- Expired contract
NEPO 513 - Legal Services Framework
- Expired contract
NEPO513 Legal Services
- Expired contract
Legal services
- Expired contract
Legal services
- Expired contract
Legal services
- Expired contract
Legal Services framework GREEN0470
Showing 7 of 7 results
Moon Beever trend analysis
How Moon Beever's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Moon Beever
The procurement categories Moon Beever wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Moon Beever, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Moon Beever
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Moon Beever, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Association of North East Councils1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
