L&P Educational Services Ltd

L&P Educational Services Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.

L&P Educational Services Ltd is connected to 1 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Education and training services.

Recent awards to L&P Educational Services Ltd

Awarded contracts and notices linked to L&P Educational Services Ltd. Click any notice for full details.

Showing 1 of 1 results

L&P Educational Services Ltd trend analysis

How L&P Educational Services Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.

Top procurement categories associated with L&P Educational Services Ltd

The procurement categories L&P Educational Services Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

TitleCount
  1. Education and training services
    1

Awards over time

Award notices naming L&P Educational Services Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.

Buyers related to L&P Educational Services Ltd

Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to L&P Educational Services Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.

Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.

Manual tender search is costing you deals.

Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.