Isle of Wight College
Isle of Wight College is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Isle of Wight College is connected to 7 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Education and training services.
Recent awards to Isle of Wight College
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Isle of Wight College. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Data Analyst Level 4 Apprenticeship programme
- Awarded contract
Education and training services
Showing 7 of 7 results
Isle of Wight College trend analysis
How Isle of Wight College's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Isle of Wight College
The procurement categories Isle of Wight College wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Education and training services1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Isle of Wight College, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Isle of Wight College
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Isle of Wight College, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
