Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd
Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd is connected to 19 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services.
Recent awards to Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
N83 Archaeological Investigations
- Awarded contract
Archaeological Monitoring Services - Bord na Móna EDRRS
- Awarded contract
Cultural Heritage Services
- Awarded contract
Cultural Heritage Services
- Awarded contract
Archaeological services
- Expired contract
Archaeological services
- Expired contract
Archaeological services
- Expired contract
Archaeological services
- Expired contract
Archaeological services
- Awarded contract
Project Archaeologist Framework
Showing 18 of 19 results
Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd trend analysis
How Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd
The procurement categories Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services8
- Construction work4
Awards over time
Award notices naming Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Irish Archaeological Consultancy Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
