Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited
Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited is connected to 8 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Software package and information systems.
Recent awards to Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited
Awarded contracts and notices linked to Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited. Click any notice for full details.
- Expired contract
Network Support
- Expired contract
RES-IT: Cloud-based inbound call system
- Expired contract
The provision of a Network Audit for Bristol City Council
- Expired contract
Technology Services
- Awarded contract
Medical software package
Showing 8 of 8 results
Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited trend analysis
How Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited
The procurement categories Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Software package and information systems2
- IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support1
Awards over time
Award notices naming Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to Intuitive Systems and Networks Limited, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 2
- 1
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
