IGXGlobal UK Ltd
IGXGlobal UK Ltd is a supplier of goods and services to public sector organisations across the UK.
IGXGlobal UK Ltd is connected to 8 direct awards. Its largest procurement category by award volume is Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment.
Recent awards to IGXGlobal UK Ltd
Awarded contracts and notices linked to IGXGlobal UK Ltd. Click any notice for full details.
- Awarded contract
Network equipment framework agreement
- Awarded contract
Network Equipment Framework Agreement
- Awarded contract
Network equipment framework agreement
- Expired contract
Cisco IronPort Renewal - AWARD
- Awarded contract
Network Equipment Framework Agreement
- Expired contract
Network equipment
- Expired contract
Data Discovery Software
- Expired contract
Software package and information systems
Showing 8 of 8 results
IGXGlobal UK Ltd trend analysis
How IGXGlobal UK Ltd's public sector work over the last five years breaks down — by procurement category, over time, and by buyer.
Top procurement categories associated with IGXGlobal UK Ltd
The procurement categories IGXGlobal UK Ltd wins the most work in, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment4
Awards over time
Award notices naming IGXGlobal UK Ltd, by quarter published, over the last five years.
Buyers related to IGXGlobal UK Ltd
Public sector buyers that have awarded contracts to IGXGlobal UK Ltd, ranked by award notices published over the last five years.
- 4
Trending government suppliers
Other leading suppliers in the UK public sector market, ranked by recent notice volume.
Manual tender search is costing you deals.
Every day you're scrolling portals, a relevant tender slips past. Stotles AI reads all of them and puts the ones that fit in a single feed tailored to your business.
